Menu SALE Wishlist 0 Cart Member
Product Review

寶寶出生的第一張床~ 芬蘭箱♥️

By 鄭涵兒 2021-03-05 

從第二胎知道芬蘭箱後,都給寶貝使用,去年還出了芬蘭箱的配件,可以幫寶寶裝飾!寶貝在裡面睡的安穩、很有安全感,床墊也是超推,難怪很多孕媽咪都會買來自己躺?

You might like this too...

    A699200391

    Finnish Babybox Handle
    RM8.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Finnish Babybox Handle","text":"Finnish Babybox Handle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A699200391W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A507160428

    Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe
    RM44.90
    Colour /

    Butter

    {"title":"Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","text":"Non-Toxic Toddler Pillow Case - Yellow Stripe","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507160428YF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A614220885_XLN_3

    Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)
    RM177.00
    Colour /

    XL

    {"title":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","text":"Mamaway Baby Diapers (XL, 32pcs x 3pck)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A614220885_XLN_3XL\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    M101222064

    Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Mink

    {"title":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","text":"Knitted 2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Layered Jumper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101222064KS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening85.0987.6390.1792.71
    Length68.5871.1273.6673.66
    Sleeve opening9.6510.1610.9211.43
    Sleeve length52.0753.3454.6155.88
    Chest116.84121.92127132.08
    Shoulder62.2363.564.7766.04
    Size chartSMLXL
    Bottom opening216.1222.6229235.5
    Length174.2180.6187.1187.1
    Sleeve opening24.525.827.729
    Sleeve length132.3135.5138.7141.9
    Chest296.8309.7322.6335.5
    Shoulder158.1161.3164.5167.7
    Size chartSMLXL

    A716220215

    Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)
    RM75.00
    {"title":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","text":"Hand Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220215\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    A506210430

    Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat
    RM599.00
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","text":"Non-toxic Portable Toddler Mat","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A506210430WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M101221830

    Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top
    RM179.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","text":"Disney Minnie Maternity & Nursing Top","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M101221830PM\/"}
    Size /

    M

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Bottom opening58.4260.9663.5
    Back length66.0468.5871.12
    Front length60.9663.566.04
    Sleeve opening16.5117.2718.03
    Sleeve length12.713.4613.97
    Chest167.64172.72177.8
    Shoulder64.2665.5366.8
    Size chartSML
    Bottom opening148.4154.8161.3
    Back length167.7174.2180.6
    Front length154.8161.3167.7
    Sleeve opening41.943.945.8
    Sleeve length32.334.235.5
    Chest425.8438.7451.6
    Shoulder163.2166.4169.7
    Size chartSML

    A508240413

    Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle
    RM435.00
    Colour /

    Pink

    {"title":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","text":"Optimum Temp. Antibacterial Summer Quilt -Triangle","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A508240413DF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    A507190001

    Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets
    RM69.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","text":"Giraffe Baby Box Mattress Sheets","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A507190001W\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101222817

    Disney Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM75.00
    Colour /

    Lilac

    {"title":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Disney Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222817P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    B101221770

    Little Bear Baby Cotton S/S Romper
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Khaki

    {"title":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","text":"Little Bear Baby Cotton S\/S Romper","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221770C80\/"}
    Size /

    80

    Qty

    Size

    M208231507

    Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Blue

    {"title":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","text":"Raw Hem Maternity Slim Straight Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208231507BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A202160882

    Ultra Soft Baby Wipes
    RM19.90
    Colour /

    White

    {"title":"Ultra Soft Baby Wipes","text":"Ultra Soft Baby Wipes","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A202160882WF\/"}
    Size /

    F

    Qty

    Size

    M310210825

    Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra
    RM109.00
    Colour /

    Nude

    {"title":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","text":"Ultra Silky Crossover Sleeping & Nursing Bra","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M310210825FS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    Qty

    Size

    M208211532

    Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans
    RM250.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","text":"Maternity Stretch Slim Jeans","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M208211532B7XS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Leg opening13.4613.9714.7315.2416
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Thigh25.453.3455.8829.2130.48
    Inseam73.6673.6673.6676.276.2
    Leg opening34.235.537.438.740.6
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Hip219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Thigh64.5135.5141.974.277.4
    Inseam187.1187.1187.1193.5193.5

    B101222712

    Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L/S Bodysuit
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Mid Blue

    {"title":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","text":"Dinosaur Soar Baby Cotton L\/S Bodysuit","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101222712B70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

    M106202062

    2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress
    RM239.00
    Colour /

    Sage Green

    {"title":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","text":"2 in 1 Maternity & Nursing Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106202062GXS\/"}
    Size /

    XS

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    Back length91.4491.4493.9896.5296.52
    Chest90.4295.5100.58105.66110.74
    Waist86.3691.4496.52101.6106.68
    Hip96.52101.6106.68111.76116.84
    Sleeve length58.4259.6960.9662.2363.5
    Sleeve opening10.1610.9211.4312.4513.46
    Front length92.7192.7195.2597.7997.79
    Shoulder35.5636.8338.139.3740.64
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening50.853.3455.8858.4260.96
    Back length232.3232.3238.7245.2245.2
    Chest229.7242.6255.5268.4281.3
    Waist219.4232.3245.2258.1271
    Hip245.2258.1271283.9296.8
    Sleeve length148.4151.6154.8158.1161.3
    Sleeve opening25.827.72931.634.2
    Front length235.5235.5241.9248.4248.4
    Shoulder90.393.596.8100103.2
    Size chartXSSMLXL
    Bottom opening129135.5141.9148.4154.8

    M106232072

    Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress
    RM255.00
    Colour /

    Navy

    {"title":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","text":"Denim Belted M&N Shirt Dress","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/M106232072BS\/"}
    Size /

    S

    SIZE GUIDE
    Qty

    Size

    A716220216

    Baby Shampoo Body Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)
    RM299.00
    {"title":"Baby Shampoo Body Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","text":"Baby Shampoo Body Wash Mousse Refill Pack (1000ml)","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/A716220216\/"}
    Qty

    Size

    B101221724

    Taro Ball Baby Cotton S/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack
    RM59.90
    Colour /

    Dusty Purple

    {"title":"Taro Ball Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","text":"Taro Ball Baby Cotton S\/L Bodysuit 2 Pcs Pack","url":"https:\/\/my.mamaway.com\/en\/product-detail\/B101221724P70\/"}
    Size /

    70

    Qty

    Size

More Reviews

芬兰婴儿床让宝宝跟妈妈都很有安全感